> Aujourd'hui, nous sommes le Dimanche 21 Avril 2019

Les effectifs 2017-2018

primi sui motori con e-max

Licence traditionnelle (24)

NomPrénomCatégorieClassementPoints (Ph.1)Points (Ph.2)Progression
BLIN Nicolas Sénior 13 1384    
MAUGAIN Vincent Vétéran 1 12 1295    
CRETIN Guillaume Sénior 11 1106    
MERSERON Pascal Vétéran 1 9 970    
HUPPE Roland Vétéran 2 9 936    
DOCEUL Cédric Sénior 8 832    
ETIENNE Cédric Vétéran 1 7 794    
PATA Vincent Vétéran 1 6 645    
MAUGAIN Alexis Minime 2 5 597    
BOISMAIN Pascal Vétéran 1 5 586    
HOUSSAIS Damien Junior 1 5 582    
MAUGAIN Dorian Benjamin 1 5 528    
DEUGNIER Sacha Benjamin 2 5 524    
BERRUET Thierry Vétéran 2 5 500    
BOUTIN Kaelig Minime 2 5 500    
CHATELLIER Lucas Junior 1 5 500    
FAUCILLON-JAQUET Balthazar Minime 2 5 500    
GOAN Laurent Vétéran 2 5 500    
GUIBERT Allan Cadet 1 5 500    
HAMARD Clément Minime 2 5 500    
LE GALL Titouan

Cadet 1

5 500    
PAUTOT Benjamin Minime 2 5 500    
SOLDET Elisa Minime 2 5 500    
VALLEE Alain Vétéran 2 5 500    
VALLEE Alexis Junior 1 5 500    

 

Loisirs masculins (31)

NomPrénomCatégorie
BENOIT Ewen Benjamin
BLANCHARD Marin Poussin
BODIN Emmanuel Vétéran 1
BREAU Lucas Benjamin
BREAU Vincent Sénior
DAVID Thomas Junior
DUCREST-GALTIE Gaspard Poussin
GABORIT Enzo Poussin
GALLE Matis Poussin
GILBERT Pierre Vétéran 1
GOURVEN Pierre Sénior
HAMARD Carl Vétéran 1
HOUSSAIS Didier Vétéran 1
HUBERT Pierre Sénior
JOFFROY Malwen Poussin
LALAGUE Dylon Sénior
LE MOING Christophe Sénior
LEBAUPIN Philippe Cadet
LEROY Jon Cadet
LOIRAT Fabrice Vétéran 1
MAJHOUB Ivan Sénior
MESTRIC Stéphane Vétéran 1
MOREAU Alexis Minime
PALLIER Alex Sénior
PENEAU Logan Minime
PINOT Laurent Vétéran 3
ROUAUD Eliott Poussin
ROUAUD Laurent Vétéran 1
SOLDET Charles Sénior
TERRIEN Christophe Sénior
TRIBALLIER Pablo Minime
 

Loisirs féminins (10)

NomPrénomCatégorie
BION Faustine Poussin
CORADIN Agathe Benjamin 2
FASQUEL Victoire Sénior
KERVIEL Nolwenn Sénior
LABBE Christine Vétéran 1
LE BORGNE Sandrine Vétéran 1
PERSON Aude Sénior
TIMMERMANS Marine Vétéran 1
TIMMERMANS Mathilde Benjamine 1
WALFORD Emily Minime 2
Alsem asso tennis de table Alsem assoALSEM